1. Spieltag

  • 04.08.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    5:0
    19:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 05.08.2023
    FC Füssen
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • 06.08.2023
    TSV Oberbeuren
    3:7
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    1:3
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • SV Mauerstetten
    0:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • TSV Friesenried
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2. Spieltag

  • 11.08.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    0:2
    18:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • 12.08.2023
    VfB Durach II
    1:1
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    2:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TV Weitnau
    2:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • FC Rettenberg
    3:2
    15:15 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    0:2
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 13.08.2023
    TV Haldenwang
    0:4
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten

3. Spieltag

  • 18.08.2023
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:4
    18:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • 19.08.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    1:3
    11:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Füssen
    0:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 20.08.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    0:7
    15:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • TSV Friesenried
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg

4. Spieltag

  • 26.08.2023
    VfB Durach II
    3:0
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    1:4
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • 27.08.2023
    TV Weitnau
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • SV Mauerstetten
    3:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TV Haldenwang
    1:5
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • FC Rettenberg
    2:1
    15:15 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23

5. Spieltag

  • 02.09.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    5:3
    16:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • 03.09.2023
    TSV Oberbeuren
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    6:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • TV Weitnau
    1:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • TSV Friesenried
    0:0
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • 06.09.2023
    FC Rettenberg
    2:0
    18:15 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • 13.09.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    2:2
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

6. Spieltag

  • 06.09.2023
    FC Rettenberg
    2:0
    18:15 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • 09.09.2023
    TSV Obergünzburg
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • VfB Durach II
    2:1
    16:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • 10.09.2023
    SV Mauerstetten
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TV Haldenwang
    1:4
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren

7. Spieltag

  • 16.09.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    2:4
    16:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • 17.09.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TV Weitnau
    3:3
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • TSV Friesenried
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • FC Rettenberg
    4:3
    15:15 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz

8. Spieltag

  • 21.09.2023
    VfB Durach II
    2:2
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • 23.09.2023
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:3
    15:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    0:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    0:2
    18:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • 24.09.2023
    SV Mauerstetten
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • TV Haldenwang
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23

9. Spieltag

  • 30.09.2023
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    0:2
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    0:2
    16:30 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • 01.10.2023
    TSV Oberbeuren
    4:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TV Weitnau
    6:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • TSV Friesenried
    0:5
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • FC Rettenberg
    4:1
    15:15 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • 04.10.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    1:0
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten

10. Spieltag

  • 07.10.2023
    TSV Obergünzburg
    0:3
    15:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • FC Füssen
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • 08.10.2023
    VfB Durach II
    0:0
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    6:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • SV Mauerstetten
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TV Haldenwang
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg

11. Spieltag

  • 14.10.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    2:2
    11:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • VfB Durach II
    5:0
    16:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • 15.10.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    0:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TV Weitnau
    3:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TSV Friesenried
    0:4
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • FC Rettenberg
    1:3
    15:15 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten

12. Spieltag

  • 21.10.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    0:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • FC Füssen
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • 22.10.2023
    TSV Oberbeuren
    3:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • SV Mauerstetten
    2:0
    15:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • TV Haldenwang
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg

13. Spieltag

  • 28.10.2023
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    1:1
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • VfB Durach II
    1:2
    14:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • FC Rettenberg
    4:2
    15:15 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 29.10.2023
    TV Weitnau
    2:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Friesenried
    0:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

14. Spieltag

  • 04.11.2023
    VfB Durach II
    1:1
    12:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    1:2
    12:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    5:2
    14:30 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • 05.11.2023
    TV Haldenwang
    1:2
    14:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • TV Weitnau
    1:1
    14:30 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • FC Rettenberg
    2:1
    14:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten

15. Spieltag

  • 10.11.2023
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    0:2
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • 11.11.2023
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    3:0
    14:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • FC Füssen
    0:2
    14:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • 12.11.2023
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:5
    14:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • TSV Friesenried
    0:7
    14:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • SV Mauerstetten
    8:0
    14:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 17.03.2024
    TSV Oberbeuren
    1:2
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg

16. Spieltag

  • 23.03.2024
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    3:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    1:4
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • VfB Durach II
    3:0
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 24.03.2024
    SV Mauerstetten
    4:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • TV Haldenwang
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TV Weitnau
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • 01.04.2024
    FC Rettenberg
    8:0
    14:15 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried

17. Spieltag

  • 30.03.2024
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    4:0
    11:30 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    5:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • TSV Friesenried
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    1:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    4:2
    15:30 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

18. Spieltag

  • 06.04.2024
    FC Rettenberg
    1:1
    15:15 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    0:0
    15:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    3:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    6:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • VfB Durach II
    1:1
    16:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • 07.04.2024
    TV Haldenwang
    3:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • SV Mauerstetten
    1:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen

19. Spieltag

  • 13.04.2024
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    1:0
    11:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • FC Füssen
    0:3
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • 14.04.2024
    TSV Friesenried
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • TV Weitnau
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

20. Spieltag

  • 20.04.2024
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    15:31 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • 21.04.2024
    SV Mauerstetten
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TV Haldenwang
    5:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • 30.04.2024
    VfB Durach II
    2:0
    19:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • 09.05.2024
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    1:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten

21. Spieltag

  • 27.04.2024
    FC Rettenberg
    0:5
    14:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    1:0
    15:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    9:0
    16:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 28.04.2024
    TV Weitnau
    0:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    3:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TSV Friesenried
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten

22. Spieltag

  • 04.05.2024
    FC Füssen
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TSV Obergünzburg
    3:0
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    1:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried
  • VfB Durach II
    1:3
    16:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • 05.05.2024
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:5
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • TV Haldenwang
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • SV Mauerstetten
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23

23. Spieltag

  • 11.05.2024
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    2:0
    13:30 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • 12.05.2024
    TSV Oberbeuren
    4:4
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Friesenried
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TV Weitnau
    1:4
    15:00 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • FC Rettenberg
    5:0
    15:15 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

24. Spieltag

  • 16.05.2024
    FC Füssen
    3:0
    19:15 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • 17.05.2024
    TSV Obergünzburg
    1:3
    20:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • 20.05.2024
    TSV Oberbeuren
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
  • TV Haldenwang
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • SV Mauerstetten
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    0:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried

25. Spieltag

  • 25.05.2024
    VfB Durach II
    14:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • FC Rettenberg
    15:15 Uhr
    TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
  • TSV 1874 Kottern U23
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • BSK Olympia Neugablonz
    15:30 Uhr
    SV Mauerstetten
  • 26.05.2024
    TSV Friesenried
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Oberbeuren
  • TV Weitnau
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 28.05.2024
    TSV Obergünzburg
    19:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

26. Spieltag

  • 01.06.2024
    TV Haldenwang
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Obergünzburg
  • SV Mauerstetten
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach II
  • TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
    15:30 Uhr
    BSK Olympia Neugablonz
  • FC Füssen
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Rettenberg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Oberbeuren
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern U23
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Friesenried